Список учасників

ПІБ
Категорiя
Рік
Мiсто
Команда
acceptance-370
Хоменко Віра-Ніка Ігорівна
Дорослі 1997 і старші
1995
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Рождественський Руслан
Дорослі 1997 і старші
1967
Тарасівка)
Київська область
1
Купцов Патрокл
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Купцов Патрокл Юрьевич
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Беларусь
Young Roller team
1
Гаврилов Демьян
Дорослі 1997 і старші
1997
Астана
Национальная сборная команда Казахстана
1
Henriksen Morten
Ветерани 1983 і старші
1958
Oslo
Norge
1
Щерба Даніель Євгенієвич
Кадети 2002-2003
2002
Київ
Лідер
1
Савенко Ілля Костянтинович
Діти В 2006-2007
2006
Київ
Лідер
1
Борисова Дар'я
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Скворцов Дмитро
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Южда Марк
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Радченко Анна
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Барановская Дарья
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Ганчарик Иван
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Ешман Екатерина
Діти В 2006-2007
2006
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Герман Андрей
Кадети 2002-2003
2002
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Водяницкий Иван
Кадети 2002-2003
2002
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Крюкова Юлиана
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Мурашова Анастасия
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Сивец Полина
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Беларусь
Young Roller
1
Гук Артур Валерійович
Юніори 1998-2001
2000
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Фомічов Андрій Едуардович
Кадети 2002-2003
2002
Київ
PLSU
1
Тулянкин Денис
Дорослі 1997 і старші
1989
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Кольга Михайло Анатолійович
Діти В 2006-2007
2007
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Гупало Анатолій Анатолійович
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Буча
БРК"Колесо"
1
Мельник Володимир Олександрович
Діти В 2006-2007
2007
Харків
Харківська область
1
Репецька Світлана Вадимівна
Діти А 2004-2005
2004
Харків
Харківська область
1
Бугріменко Мирослава Юріївна
Юніори 1998-2001
2001
Харків
Харківська область
1
Черкасова Олександра Олександрівна
Діти В 2006-2007
2007
Харків
Харківська область
1
Ніколенко Артем Олександрович
Ветерани 1983 і старші
1977
Харків
Real roller club
1
Ніколенко Ольга Анатоліївна
Ветерани 1983 і старші
1978
Харків
Real roller club
1
Корольов Віктор Сергійович
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1988
Харків
Real roller club
1
Орехова Маріям Романівна
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Харків
Real roller club
1
Демочко Діана Олександрівна
Діти В 2006-2007
2007
Харків
Real roller club
1
Ксензик Денис Олексійович
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Харків
Real roller club
1
Гресс Інга Ростиславівна
Діти В 2006-2007
2006
Харків
Real roller club
1
Гук Карина Павлівна
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Харків
Real roller club
1
Ніколенко Демид Артемович
Діти В 2006-2007
2007
Харків
Real roller club
1
Піднебенний Ігор Юрійович
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Харків
Real roller club
1
Піднебенна Вероніка Юріївна
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Харків
Real roller club
1
Щетина Ральф Сергійович
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Киёв
PLSU
1
Гришина Ольга Володимирівна
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1995
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Шостак Марія Юріївна
Юніори 1998-2001
2000
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Білозерська Єлизавета Андріївна
Юніори 1998-2001
1999
Київ
SAM Racing team
1
Білозерська Катерина Андріївна
Діти А 2004-2005
2004
Київ
SAM Racing team
1
Сапожков Григорій Анатолійович
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1981
Київ
ПЛСУ
1
Берест Іванна
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Сергієнко Дарина
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Тютюнник Іван
Кадети 2002-2003
2003
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Павленчик Юрій
Діти С 2008-2009
2009
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Кролевець Катерина
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Кулик Назар
Діти В 2006-2007
2006
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Бечко Данило
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Житник Аріна
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Маринич Емілія
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Багрій Сергій
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Шевченко Софія 2011
Діти D 2010-2011
2011
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Ткач Єлизавета
Діти А 2004-2005
2004
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Житник Поліна
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Чаленко Анастасія
Діти D 2010-2011
2010
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Дудник Ярослава
Діти В 2006-2007
2006
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Шевченко Марія
Діти С 2008-2009
2008
Київ
SAM Racing Kids
1
Ганзенко Сергій Віталійович
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1989
Київ
ПЛСУ
1
Мохнач Роман Юріевич
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1994
Київ
ПЛСУ
1
Маковецька Яна Русланівна
Юніори 1998-2001
1998
Київ
ПЛСУ
1
Фомічов Андрій Едуардович
Кадети 2002-2003
2002
Київ
PLSU
1
Музика Анна Вікторівна
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1989
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Шуркунова Олександра Євгенівна
Юніори 1998-2001
1999
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
Симоненко Олександр Михайлович
Абсолют 1997 і старші
1968
Київ
SAM Racing Team
1
скачать список